Headlines

Top Stories

Upcoming Events
Tue Sep 17
2:00 PM
at Villa Maria College
Tue Sep 17
4:00 PM
at Villa Maria College
Buffalo, NY
Thu Sep 19
1:00 PM
vs. Mercyhurst University
Thu Sep 19
6:00 PM
vs. Erie Community College
North East, PA
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
at Community College of Beaver County
Monaca, PA
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
at College of Southern Maryland
Monaca, PA
Sun Sep 22
3:30 PM
vs. Gannon Development Team
Mon Sep 23
5:00 PM
vs. Niagara County Community College
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara County Community College
Thu Sep 26
6:00 PM
vs. Genesee Community College
North East, PA
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
vs. Monroe Community College
Sun Sep 29
2:00 PM
vs. Monroe Community College
North East, PA
Tue Oct 01
6:00 PM
at Erie Community College
Buffalo, NY
Wed Oct 02
3:00 PM
vs. Erie Community College
Wed Oct 02
5:00 PM
vs. Erie Community College
North East, PA
Fri Oct 04
TBA
at TBA
Fri Oct 04
6:00 PM
vs. Butler County Community College - PA
North East, PA
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM
at Columbia State Community College
Sat Oct 05
TBA
at TBA
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
at Westmoreland County Community College
View Full Schedule
Results
Sun Aug 25
Final
at Herkimer College L, 3-0
Coliseum Classic @ Herkimer College
Wed Aug 28
Final
at Lakeland Community College L, 8-2
Thu Aug 29
Final
vs. Montgomery College (MD) L, 3-1
Wed Sep 04
Final
vs. Lakeland Community College L, 2-1
Wed Sep 04
Final
vs. Community College of Beaver County W, 3-0
North East, PA
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Cuyahoga Community College L, 3-2
@ Kirtland, OH Kirtland, OH
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. St. Clair County Community College L, 3-1
@ Kirtland, OH Kirtland, OH
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Lorain County Community College L, 3-0
@ Kirtland, OH Kirtland, OH
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. CCBC Essex W, 3-0
@ Lakeland Community C
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Lakeland Community College L, 2-0
Kirtland, OH
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. SUNY Broome Community College L, 7-0
Sun Sep 08
Final
at Lorain County Community College W, 5-2
Kirtland, OH
Tue Sep 10
Final
at Monroe Community College L, 3-0
Rochester, NY
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Jamestown Community College T, 1-1
Jamestown, NY
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Jamestown Community College W, 7-2
Thu Sep 12
Final
at Jamestown Community College L, 3-0
Jamestown, NY
Fri Sep 13
Final
at Pitt Titusville W, 3-0
Titusville, PA
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Lorain County Community College W, 4-2
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Lorain County Community College W, 9-0
North East, PA
Mon Sep 16
Final
at Butler County Community College - PA W, 3-1
Butler, PA
View Full Schedule

Athlete Of The Week